Órgãos

MESA DA ASSEMBLEIA-GERAL             

DIRIGENTE

Presidente

Albino Valdemar Ferreira Madureira

Vice-Presidente

Maria Manuela Fernandes Rodrigues Morais

Secretários Efectivos

António Manuel Pereira dos Santos
Manuel Alves Silva
Eunice Márcia Sousa Martins Ferreira

Secretários Suplentes

Maria José Silva Luís
Adérito josé Henriques Silva
Nuno Miguel Barbosa Soares Silva
CONSELHO FISCALIZADOR    

Efectivos

António Augusto Teixeira Nogueira
Carlos Jorge Magalhães Costa Cabral
Teófilo Henrique Montenegro A. Bernardes

Suplentes

Sara Manuela Gualadupe Gonçalves
Maria Conceição Mendes Fernandes
DIRECÇÃO  
Efectivos

 

 

Abílio Francisco Mendes Carvalho
Agostinho Leite Oliveira
Agostinho Silva Salgado
Albino José Magalhães Morais
Álvaro José Fernande P. Leite
Álvaro José Quintã Agostinho
Ângela Maria Machado Correia Silva 
António Jorge Oliveira
António Manuel Alves Serafim
Armando Jorge Ferreira Sousa
Armando Vasco Carneiro N. Azevedo Costa
Aurora Maria Ferreira Gomes
Carla Maria Rodrigues Alves Moreira
Cláudia Isabel Leite Monteiro Lima
Edite Anunciação Santos Alves
Eduardo Alexandre Reis Magalhães 
Eva Cristina Ribeiro S. Botelho Cameira
Fernando Carlos Silva Cardinal 
Filomena Maria Silva Miranda 
Helena Sofia Pinheiro Peixoto
Isilda Pereira Ferreira Silva 
Joana Sofia Santos Jesus Dias
João Carlos Costa Rodrigues
João Oliveira Lourenço
Jorge Barreiros Caldas 
José Carlos Santos Vascconcelos 
José Manuel Porfírio Teixeira 
José Manuel Vilela Barreira
Luís Fernando Lousada Freitas
Luís Miguel Ramos Novo Brito Machado
Manuel Ferreira Leite Fonseca
Manuel Rodrigues Sousa
Maria Alice Santos Barbosa Meireles
Maria Bernardina Sá Possacos 
Maria Filomena Reis Leal Pinto 
Maria Isabel Santo Inocente 
Maria Lurdes Cardoso Pinto Matos
Maria Lurdes Monteiro Ribeiro
Maria Rosário Ribeiro Baptista
Mário Jorge Rodrigues Sobrinho
Marla Sofia Jesus Guedes Pereira 
Miguel Ângelo Coelho Moura
Orlando Sérgio Machado Gonçalves
Paulo Alexandre Santos Peres 
Paulo Jorge Ribeiro Camilo
Pedro Nuno Dias Sousa Guedes
Regina Maria Carneiro Freitas
Ricardo Jorge Silva Guimarães
Rosa Gonçalves Cunha 
Rui Manuel Moura Brito
Rui Pedro Magalhães Oliveira
Susana Maria Soledade Santos 
Tânia Susana Silva Costa 
Telmo Ricardo Fernandes Morais Teixeira
Vasco Manuel Torres Santos 
SUPLENTES  

 

Mário Jorge Silva Ribeiro Cruz
Maria Fátima Ribeiro Silva
Bruno Joaquim Quelhas Costa
Paula Maria Vaz Ferreira 
António Manuel Martins Salta 
Ana Paula Soares Gonçalves 
Vítor Manuel Pinto Soares
Ana Maria Domingos Rocha
António Henrique Sã Magalhães
Lucinda Carneiro Fernandes 
Ermelinda Ferreira Sousa Ferreira
Manuel Agonia Marques Quintela 
António Leite Mendes
Maria Teresa Lamela Silva Martins 
Nuno Miguel Gomes Barroso 
António Gonçalves Pereira
Paulo Alexandre Fernandes Fonseca 
Maria Amparo Diz Rodrigues Barreira
Maria Conceição Gonçalves Azevedo 
José Gualdino Fernandes Correia 
Ana Paula Encarnação Ferreira 
Margarida Lúcia Dantas M. Brandão 
Maria Conceição Carvalho Rodrigues